Register Now

Mildred L. Day School - Gym

Facility Area Information


600 Limerick Road
Arundel, ME 04046
Phone: (207) 284-4677



Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Program Activity Teams Date Time
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Friday February 28, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Friday February 28, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Monday March 2, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Monday March 2, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Tuesday March 3, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Tuesday March 3, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Wednesday March 4, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Half-Day & No-School Day Trips & Activities Half-day: BOUNCE ZONE at XL Sports in Saco Wednesday March 4, 2020 11:45 AM - 05:30 PM
Floor Hockey 1-5 Grade Floor Hockey Wednesday March 4, 2020 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Thursday March 5, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Thursday March 5, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Friday March 6, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Friday March 6, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Monday March 9, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Monday March 9, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Boys Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Girls Monday March 9, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Tuesday March 10, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Tuesday March 10, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Wednesday March 11, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Wednesday March 11, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Thursday March 12, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Thursday March 12, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Friday March 13, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Friday March 13, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Monday March 16, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Monday March 16, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Boys Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Girls Monday March 16, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Tuesday March 17, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Tuesday March 17, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Wednesday March 18, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Wednesday March 18, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Thursday March 19, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Thursday March 19, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Friday March 20, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Friday March 20, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Monday March 23, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Monday March 23, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Boys Monday March 23, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
Indoor Soccer League Grades 3,4 & 5 Girls Monday March 23, 2020 05:30 PM - 07:00 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Tuesday March 24, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Tuesday March 24, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Wednesday March 25, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Wednesday March 25, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Thursday March 26, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Thursday March 26, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program Before School Friday March 27, 2020 06:45 AM - 08:15 AM
2019/2020 Before and After School Program After School Friday March 27, 2020 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM